THANK YOU TO OUR MANY DONORS
 

Aitken, Deborah 

Alaers, Emily

Alchemy

Anderson, Debi

Andriuk, Mike

Atchison, Paulette

Atkinson, Mike

Atkinson, Mike & Kristen

Baker, Brenda

Becker, Deb

Bekolay, Diane

Belt, Bryce & Penny

Belt, Bryce and Penelope

Bergen, Neil

Bettcher, Rob

Bidwell, Mark

Bird, Erica

Bird, Kim

Blackmore, Gordon

Blakely , Jae

Blakley, Booker

Blixrude, Diane

Bogner , Wanda

Bogner, Wanda

Bork, Jennifer

Bork, Joyce

Bouchier Family Charitable Foundation

Bouchier Group

Boychuk, Adele

Braidek, Carla

Buckingham, Giles

Buckingham, Laurie

Buckingham, Lorie

Busch, Jody

Busche, Jody

Busche, Michelle, 

Campbell, Craig

Campbell, Marilyn

Carter, Stephen and Jacquelyn

Chaykowski, David and Gloria

Cline, Diana

Cooley, Ronald

Cooper, Mervin & Lois

Coutts, Ryan

Coutu, Ken

Coutu, Ken  & Penny Stalker

Cowan , Rhonda & Clay

Crashley, David

Cribb, Peter and Ada

Crossfield, Ted

Cuelenaere LLP

Curran, Janna

Cypress Geoservices

Daley , Deb

Daley, Dan and Carmen

Dancer, Joys

Dancer, Oriol

Dayson, Bett

Dearborn, Beryl and Warren

Denis, Carrie

Derksen, Rita

Dewald, Shannon

Donald, Ericka

Doucette, Trisha

Doyle, Ed

Doyle, Eliza

Duncan, Buffy

Econo Lumber

Edwards, Craig

Embree, Lindsay

Epp, Katherine

Epp, Kathi

Erickson, Krista

Ewart, Diane

Ewert, Diane

Feather, Joan

Ferguson, Jo Anne

Fischer, Kerri

Fisher, Mike

Fisher, Samuel

Fisher, Zachary

Fontaine, Kim

Fowler, Adam

Fraser, Jessica

Frenette, Daniel

Froehlich, Maureen

Fulton, Grant and Maxine

Fulton, Maxine

Fulton, Roger & Tammy 

Gagne, Teresa

Gebhardt, Tammy

Gieni, Cody

Gilmour, Hugh

Gimby, Mark

Gladwell, Brian

Glasrud, James & Gerry 

Glasrud, Jason and Rhonda

Goldsworthy, Brenda

Good, Michelle

Greco, Christina

Groenen, Wilma

Guy, JJ

Hack, Lina

Hamilton, Dr. William

Hamilton, Joe

Hanson, Cindy

Hanson, Vanya

Hardy, Greg

Hartnett, Carol

Hartnett, Joe & Elsie

Hartnett, Joe and Elsie

Hauser, Travis

Haynes, Christopher

Helmus, Maaike Leslie 

Hildebrandt, Cressa

Hosaluk, Laura

Ikeda, Suki

Istace, Denise

Istace, Jean Paul

Jennett, Maria

Jones, Genevieve

Jones, Miranda

Katzman, Faye

Katzman, Jesse

Katzman, Samaya & Millikin, Gavin

Katzman, Sid & Camie 

Katzman, Thomas

Kelsey, Guy

Kinal, Susan

Kirby, Joanne

Kirby, John

Kirby, Michelle

Kirby, Neil

Kirby, Wayne

Kobelsky, Bev

Kossick, Don

Krawczyk, Tayler

Krienke, Maisie

Kuperman, Natasha

Kurz, Ernie

MacDonald, Bruce

Lacey, Jayna

Avenir Light is a clean and stylish font favored by designers. It's easy on the eyes and a great go-to font for titles, paragraphs & more.

Lake, Tai

Lalonde, Tracy & Norm

Lamothe, Lance

Lamothe, Stephen & Lorna

Langford, Heather

Laplante, Al & Kara 

Lebel, Emilie

LeClaire, Michelle

Lemoine, Luc

Letts, Carlie

Letts, Rick and Natalie

Lightfoot, Ted

Link, Kieran

Lissinna, Samantha

Logan, Bonnie

Logue, Alan

Lonsdale, Rhea

Loomis, Christopher

Lynn, Colin

Macdonald, Bruce

MacNab, Bonny

Mark, David

Marshall, Laura & Carl 

Martel Electric

Martel, Liane

Martin, Fern

McDonald, Bruce

McIllmoyl, Jim

McIntyre, Heather

McKee, Dennis & Brannen, Kathleen

McKinnon, Neil

McNulty, Betsy

McTaggert, Amber

Meginbir, Randy

Mielke, John

Millard, MacDonald

Miller, Leann

Millikin, Cheryl

Mumm, Lisa

Murray, Aryn

Murray, John

Mushinski, Valerie

Naji, Felix

Neu, Kathy

Newsham, Andrea

Nodge, Jim

Nozdelov, Mitko & Marino, Cheryl

Nygren, Melissa

O'Connor, John

O'Connor, Sean

Off, Julie

Oldfield, Laurie

Olson, April

Olson, Gordon

Olson, Ken

Olson, Nathan

Opheim, Jessica

Orange, Ron

Orange, Ronald

Orr, Bev

Orr, Vivian

Ott, Kalvin

Pearson, Wayne

Peever, Jamie

Pickrell, Shawna

Pocock, Heather

Porter, Bonnie

Potash Corp.

Powers, Shauna

Pravda, Mandy

Proulx, Rolan

Prugger, Arnfinn

Putnam, Rosemary

Rees, Brenda

Reid, Doug & Joanne 

Reid, Jim

Ricard, Steven

Robert, Tammy

Robson, Cynthia

Rosko, Kathy

Rosko, Sharon

Rosteski, Cassie

Rousseau, Dany

Roussin, Thomas

Safinuk, Carol

Safinuk, Maureen

Saskatoon Truck Centre

Scott, Carlisle

Scriven, Leah

Seckinger, Jennifer

Sephira Healing 

Serzisko, Tony P.

Sfirri, Mark

Sharp, Shane & Martel, Lalayne

Shatkotko, Don &Shannon

Shiell, Nissa

Simons, Anne

Slade, Arthur

Smith, Bryan & Roxanne 

Smith, David

Spencer, Trish

Sproule, Cathy

Sproule, David

Sproule, Kevin

Sproule, Merle

Spyromilios, Xan

Stalker, Penelope

Stewart, Andrew

Stobbe, Gordon & York, Marlene

Stone, Robin

Stowe, Allison

Stradeski, Marie

Strayer, Neil

Streeton, Carla

Sundby, Greg

Sundby, Karli

Sundby, Tamara

Swanson, Lee

Tall, Lauren

Tenold, Brenda

Thauberger, John

Thorsen, Theresa

Thorson, Theresa

Tricker, Veronica

Urton, Andrew and Elise

Vangoel, Karen

Vinnick, Suzie

Von Thiesenhausen, Peter & Teresa 

W.L. Ranch Ltd. 

Warbe, Vic

Warketin, Dave

Warketin, Dennis

Warriner, Rob

Watts, Trent

Wilkins, Mont

Williams, Gerry

Wilson, Frances

Wilson, Wally

Windgate Foundation

Woloshyn, Donna

Wowk, Nona